Royal Canin Mini Puppy 0.8 kg
Photos 11 |
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 0.8 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Mini Puppy 0.8 kg
All prices 18 →Корм Royal Canin Mini Puppy сухий для цуценят дрібних порід 0.8 кгКорм для цуценят малих порід віком від 2 до 10 місяців Чому варто придбати? Містить комплекс антиоксидантів, що володіють... moreсинергічною дією (лютеїн, таурин і вітаміни С і Е), зміцнює імунний захист Сприяє прекрасному апетиту цуценяти завдяки своїм унікальним властивостям. Ретельно відібрані інгредієнти, натуральні аромати і сучасна упаковка, яка зберігає свіжість і аромат продукту, гарантують його чудовий смак Містить олію морських водоростей, що забезпечує організм кошеняти корисною жирною кислотою Омега-3 природного походження, водночас дбаючи про збереження морської фауни Гарантує хорошу роботу травлення завдяки вмісту в продукті крохмалю в обмеженій кількості (26%), а також фруктоолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 315 Report | 299 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят дрібних порід Royal Canin Puppy Mini до 10 місяців | 299 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят Royal Canin MINI PUPPY 800 г (3182550792929) (97167 | 315 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм з м'ясом птиці для цуценят дрібних порід Royal Canin Mini Puppy | 268 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MINI PUPPY для цуценят Дрібних порід 800 г (3182550 | 290 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
13 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 459 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 174 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 505 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 535 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 866 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 375 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 915 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 899 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 699 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 995 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 900 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 845 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin Mini Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Mini Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 0.8 kg | from 268 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 2 kg | from 620 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 4 kg | from 1 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 8 kg | from 2 099 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 174 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 274 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken 20%, poultry 20%, wheat, rice, poultry fat, corn, barley, class: super premium
from 243 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 221 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 340 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, fish, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 294 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 371 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: куриное мясо 26%, куриный белок, рис, кукуруза, яблочные выжимки 4.5%, class: super premium
from 206 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 365 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium