Royal Canin Pug Adult 1.5 kg (39850150R2)
Photos 5 |
Royal Canin Pug Adult 1.5 kg 1.5 kg3 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Pug Adult 1.5 kg
All prices 16 →Корм Royal Canin Pug Adult сухий для дорослих собак породи мопс 1.5 кгМопс - крихітка-молосс з ніжним серцем. Мопс має брахицефальну будову черепа, велику круглу голову з досить короткою квадратн... moreою мордою, прикус - щільний перекус. Характерна форма щелепи і дуже товсті губи не дозволяють мопсу легко захоплювати корм, внаслідок чого вони часто ковтають крокети, не розгризаючи їх. Коротка шерсть мопса підкреслює природну складчастість його шкіри, особливо навколо морди. В складках накопичується волога, і з цієї причини вони можуть стати джерелом дерматологічних проблем. Регулярне очищення складок допомагає знизити цей ризик. Збалансована дієта і фізичні вправи дуже важливі для мопса, однак, беручи до уваги його фізичні характеристики та особливості дихання, слід зупинитися на регулярних помірних прогулянках, яких буде цілком достатньо для підтримки гарної форми. Чому варто придбати? Містить оптимальну форму і текстуру крокет: крокети мають форму трилисника, внаслідок чого собаці стає набагато зручніше їх захоплювати Щільність, текстура і склад гранул корму в поєднанні з унікальною формою забезпечують оптимальну гігієну зубів і порожнини рота і відповідають всім потребам організму собаки Продукт допомагає знизити ризик виникнення подразнень і підсилює захисні властивості шкіри мопсів. Продукт підтримує м'язовий тонус мопса і допомагає йому зберігати оптимальну вагу. Завдяки поєднанню поліфенолів винограду і зеленого чаю з вітамінами Е і С, продукт допомагає підтримувати активність і життєвий тонус у літніх мопсів. Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 600 Report | 570 ₴ |
Сухий корм повнорационный Royal Canin Pug Adult - сухий корм для мопсів ві | 539 ₴ | Seller: Mdnash |
Сухий корм для дорослих Мопс Royal Canin Pug Adult 1,5 кг | 600 ₴ | Seller: The plus |
Сухий корм для дорослих Мопсів Royal Canin Pug Adult 1,5 кг (3182550752404 | 510 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Pug Adult 1.5 кг (3985015) | 510 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
11 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, schnauzer, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 818 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 054 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 485 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, west highland white terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: grain, rice, proteins, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 335 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 465 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 758 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 295 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 865 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 305 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 855 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 509 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin Pug Adult configurations
Price for Royal Canin Pug Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Pug Adult 1.5 kg | from 510 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Royal Canin Pug Adult 3 kg | from 855 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 530 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 624 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 265 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 492 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium