Royal Canin Maltese Adult 1.5 kg
Royal Canin Maltese Adult 1.5 kg 0.5 kg1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Maltese Adult 1.5 kg
All prices 9 →Корм Royal Canin Maltese Adult сухий для дорослих собак породи мальтезе 1.Сухий корм, спеціально розроблений для дорослих собак породи мальтійська болонка (мальтезе) старше 10 місяців. Чому варто пр... moreидбати? Дозволяє підтримувати шерсть мальтійської болонки м'якою і блискучою, завдяки вмісту олії огірочника і біотину. Надає шерсті особливу білизну і блиск, завдяки адаптованому вмісту жирних кислот Омега-3 і Омега-6 (EHA/DHA). Дозволяє зменшити обсяг і запах калу мальтезе. Форма і текстура крокет розроблені таким чином, щоб стимулювати мальтійську болонку до їх ретельному разгризанія, а також сприяти зменшенню утворення зубного нальоту. Зміст поліфосфата натрію знижує швидкість утворення зубного нальоту. Продукт привабливий навіть для найвибагливіших до їжі собак завдяки комбінації унікальних ароматів. Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 645 Report | 613 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак Royal Canin Maltese Adult 1.5 кг (3182550782 | 645 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MALTESE ADULT для дорослих собак породи Мальтійська | 569 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MALTESE ADULT для дорослих собак породи Мальтійська | 570 ₴ | Seller: Мугівара |
Сухий корм для собак Royal Canin Maltese Adult 1,5 кг - свійський птах | 548 ₴ | Seller: lick&bark |
4 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, schnauzer, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 054 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 818 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, maltese dog, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, pork, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: cereals, flour, dehydrated animal proteins, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: cereals, flour, dehydrated animal proteins, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, poodle, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: grain, flour, fats, proteins, fiber, minerals, fat, oil, yeast, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 38 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: meat, organ meats, cereals, oils, fats, minerals, carbohydrates, shellfish, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 690 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, rottweiler, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 795 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 481 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, shih tzu, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, proteins (animal, vegetable), vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin Maltese Adult configurations
Price for Royal Canin Maltese Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Maltese Adult 0.5 kg | from 213 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Royal Canin Maltese Adult 1.5 kg | from 548 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 505 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 501 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, chicken liver, potatoes, grain, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 560 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 630 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 587 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 650 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for bones, в составе: курица, куриная мука, рис, жир, крупа, овощи, фрукты, class: super premium
from 560 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 401 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, в составе: chicken, chicken liver, potatoes, grain, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 460 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 660 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, grain, proteins, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 402 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: venison 36%, potatoes 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, class: super premium