Ryobi Excia MX 1000
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Ryobi Excia MX 1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi Excia MX 1000
All prices 6 →Котушка Ryobi Excia 1000,10021170 | 3 150 ₴ |
Спінінгова котушка Ryobi Excia 1000 1 алюмінієва шпуля в комплекті | 3 500 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia MX 1000 безінерційна котушка для спінінга на щуку, оку | 3 780 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia 1000 (6982) 10021170 | 3 300 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia 1000MX | 3 300 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia 1000 (1002117) | 3 300 ₴ |
Advice, you don’t need to throw heavy jigs with such coils. Great reel, smooth running, no noise. I use 3000, 3 years. While everything is normal. To date, EXTREMELY HIGH PRICE!!!!!! use Ryobi Excia MX 3000 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →