Daiwa Fuego LT 2000D (10225-205)
Videos 18Photos 4 |
Daiwa Fuego LT 2000D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Fuego LT 2000D
All prices 6 →Катушка спиннинговая Daiwa 20 Fuego LT 2000-XH 20004649 | 2 935 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 2000D,20060035 | 4 399 ₴ |
Катушка Daiwa 20 Fuego LT 2000-XH 20004649 | 2 935 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Fuego LT 2000-XH | 4 515 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 2000D | 4 500 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Fuego LT 2000-XH / (2160325 / 20004649) | 2 935 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →