Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set (1.328-210.0)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set batt.1batt.no |
|
Model KHB 4-18 without battery and charger, model KHB 4-18 Battery Set includes 2.5 Ah battery and charger
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set
All prices 7 →Мінімийка високого тиску Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set (1.328-210.0) 1.328- | 8 323 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set 1.328-210.0 | 8 118 ₴ |
Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set 1.328-210.0 | 8 316 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set (1.328-210.0) | 8 313 ₴ |
Минимойка высокого давления Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set (1.328-210.0) | 8 319 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set 1.328-230.0 | 9 020 ₴ |
Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set 1.328-230.0 | 9 240 ₴ |
Video reviews
Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set configurations
Price for Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher KHB 4-18 Battery Set | from 8 118 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Karcher KHB 4-18 | from 5 432 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →