Samsung HW-C450
Videos 15Photos 22 |
Samsung HW-C450 |
|
Adaptive Sound Lite. Game Mode. Voice Enhancer. Connect to TV via Bluetooth. Bass boost.
How to choose a soundbar?Is a soundbar the best solution for home theater or a compromise? How to select the appropriate soundbar. Complete guide.
Deciphering the labeling of Samsung soundbarsAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Samsung soundbars
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung HW-C450
All prices 13 →Домашній кінотеатр Samsung HW-C450 | 5 872 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Samsung HW-C450 | 5 821 ₴ |
Саундбар Samsung HW-C450 2.1-Channel 300W (HW-C450/UA) HW-C450/UA | 6 499 ₴ |
Samsung HW-C450/UA офіційна гарантія | 5 349 ₴ |
Саундбар Samsung HW-C450/UA | 6 499 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
The One Remote Samsung TV remote control lets you control your TV and key soundbar functions like power, volume, and even sound effects.
We recommendCompare using chart →