Samsung HW-Q990B
Videos 30Photos 10 |
Samsung HW-Q990B |
|
How to choose a soundbar?Is a soundbar the best solution for home theater or a compromise? How to select the appropriate soundbar. Complete guide.
Deciphering the labeling of Samsung soundbarsAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Samsung soundbars
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung HW-Q990B
All prices 13 →Саундбар Samsung HW-Q990B 11.1.4-Channel 656W 8" Subwoofer (HW-Q990B/RU) H | 32 999 ₴ |
Samsung HW-Q990B/EN | 34 890 ₴ |
SAMSUNG HW-Q990B 11.1.4-Channel 656W 8" Subwoofer (HW-Q990B/RU) | 32 999 ₴ |
Samsung HW-Q990B/RU офіційна гарантія | 33 599 ₴ |
Samsung HW-Q990B Black | 43 699 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →