Samsung HW-S60B
Videos 8Photos 5 |
Samsung HW-S60B |
|
How to choose a soundbar?Is a soundbar the best solution for home theater or a compromise? How to select the appropriate soundbar. Complete guide.
Deciphering the labeling of Samsung soundbarsAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Samsung soundbars
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung HW-S60B
All prices 25 →SAMSUNG HW-S60B | 10 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Samsung HW-S60B | 10 937 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Samsung HW-S60B | 10 906 ₴ |
SAMSUNG HW-S60B | 10 447 ₴ |
Саундбар Samsung HW-S60B 5.0-Channel 200W (HW-S60B/UA) HW-S60B/UA | 11 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →