Samsung T7 Shield MU-PE2T0S 2 TB
Videos 30Photos 21 |
Samsung MU-PE2T0S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung T7 Shield MU-PE2T0S 2 TB
All prices 105 →Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TB USB 3.2 Type-C (MU-PE2T0S/EU) Black MU- | 8 826 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD USB 3.2 2TB T7 Shield Samsung (MU-PE2T0S/EU) | 10 599 ₴ |
Зовнішній SSD накопичувач Samsung T7 Shield 2TB Blue (MU-PE2T0R) | 7 499 ₴ |
SSD Samsung 2TB USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Shield T7 (MU-PE2T0K/EU) MU-PE2T0K/EU | 10 599 ₴ |
SSD диск Samsung T7 2.0TB Shield Beige (MU-PE2T0K/EU) MU-PE2T0K/EU | 10 885 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Samsung T7 Shield MU-PE2T0S configurations
Price for Samsung T7 Shield MU-PE2T0S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung T7 Shield MU-PE1T0S 1 TB | from 4 093 ₴ | 95 offers | ||
Samsung T7 Shield MU-PE2T0S 2 TB | from 6 690 ₴ | 105 offers | ||
Samsung T7 Shield MU-PE4T0S 4 TB | from 12 800 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →