Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P2T0BW 2 TB without radiator
Videos 30Photos 43 |
Samsung MZ-V8P2T0BW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P2T0BW 2 TB without radiator
All prices 66 →Samsung 980 PRO V-NAND MLC 2TB M.2 (2280 PCI-E) NVMe 1.3c (MZ-V8P2T0BW) MZ | 7 565 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD M.2 2280 2TB Samsung (MZ-V8P2T0BW) | 7 958 ₴ |
SSD Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P2T0BW 2 ТБ | 7 389 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Samsung 980 PRO 2TB (MZ-V8P2T0BW) | 6 899 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 2ТB Samsung 980 PRO M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 x4 NVMe V-NAND MLC ( | 6 876 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 1 3 8 |
bought in March 2024, for 107 euros. I think it’s worth the money, definitely for a radiator! before that there was a 970 EVO plus 500Gb, the mother of the Asus TUF B660. samsung софт ,функционал - Andrejs: use Samsung MZ-V8P1T0BW less than month |
Take only those with a radiator if you don’t want your PC to burn out softness, yakness without a radiator, this SSD storage unit gets very hot, so much so that it feels like the whole thing could get hotter than the heat. |
Buy Speed, 2 fastening screws, Windows starts in 3 seconds, Minecraft with 12 mods starts quickly Nothing Max: use Samsung MZ-V8P250BW few months |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
13 June 2023, 23:07
Чи буде даний ssd nvme робить на платі з потдержкою PCI-E 3.0 якщо він PCI-E 4.0 #
Доброго дня Подскажіть пожалуста!) в мене плата (Atermiter x79 v3.01) яка підержує PCI-E 3.0 чи буде він на ній робить??? так як думав купить (SSD Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S500BW на PCI-E 3.0 ) но лутше купив би цю с запасом на последующий апгрейд пк Но незнаю чи він буде на ній робить (даже якщо він і буде покі робить на меншій скорості як в PCI-E 3.0) ПОДСКАЖІТЬ ХТО ЗНАЄ БУДУ БЛАГОДАРНИЙ!!!??)
12 August 2022, 11:30
Asus TUF GAMING B560-PLUS WIFI подойдет ли к этой материнской плате? #
3 out of 25 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Video reviews
Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P2T0BW configurations
Price for Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P2T0BW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P500BW 500 GB | from 2 968 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P1T0BW 1 TB without radiator | from 4 199 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P1T0CW 1 TB with radiator | from 4 579 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P2T0BW 2 TB without radiator | from 6 859 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
Samsung 980 PRO MZ-V8P2T0CW 2 TB with radiator | from 6 890 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →