Samsung UE-55CU8002 55 " (UE55CU8002KXXH)
A balanced 4K TV from the Samsung Crystal UHD product line, joining the ranks of the South Korean electronics brand's TV panels in 2023. The model has a 55-inch screen with ten-bit color representation (8 bit + FRC), which is capable of displaying over 1 billion color shades. The image on the display is effectively scaled to the Ultra HD frame format (3840x2160 pixels), and its quality is guarded by Dynamic Crystal Color and Contrast Enhancer technology.
The refresh rate of the Samsung UE-55CU8002 screen is 60 Hz. The sound of the broadcasts is provided by a pair of wideband speakers with a total power of 20 W. The model runs on the home-grown OS Tizen 7.0 with the proprietary Smart Hub shell, which provides access to films, TV series, streaming services, browsing, social network clients, etc. Voice control commands are recognized by the built-in Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa or Bixby. The TV comes with a remote control with a solar panel (SolarCell). To hang the TV on the wall, you will need to separately purchase a VESA bracket in the standard size 200x200 mm.
Buy Samsung UE-55CU8002 55 "
All prices 29 →Телевизор Samsung UE55CU8002 | 20 390 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE55CU8002 | 19 702 ₴ |
Samsung UE55CU8002 плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 20 149 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung 55 UE55CU8002 (EU) | 20 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE55CU8002 | 20 000 ₴ |
amazon Alexa and Google Assistant functions do not work in Ukraine these functions have not worked since September 2023 amazon Alexa and Google Assistant functions do not work юрий прокопенко: use Samsung UE-43CU8002 less than month
ну а как телевизор в целом ??? |
Samsung UE-55CU8002 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-55CU8002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU8002 43 " | from 12 770 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50CU8002 50 " | from 12 900 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55CU8002 55 " | from 17 290 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65CU8002 65 " | from 23 590 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU8002 75 " | from 32 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85CU8002 85 " | from 53 280 ₴ | 9 offers |