Samsung QE-55Q67C 55 " (QE55Q67CAUXXN)
An affordable option for a balanced QLED TV in a delicate and minimalist Air Slim design. Matrix technology with “quantum dots” allows you to achieve a significant increase in brightness and color saturation while simultaneously improving the quality of color rendering. Especially when it comes to consuming HDR content, the model supports HDR10+ and HLG high dynamic range formats.
The TV screen stretches 55 inches diagonally, the picture is displayed on it in a resolution of 3840x2160 pixels, and the display refresh rate is 60 Hz (industry standard). The image processing here is handled by the Quantum Lite 4K processor, which can upscale initially lower-quality videos to Ultra HD format. The Samsung QE-55Q67C audio system consists of two 10 W speakers with OTS Lite virtual surround sound simulation.
The convenience of searching for content is at the forefront of the smart TV shell. The model received the Smart Hub platform based on the proprietary Tizen 7.0 OS with built-in voice assistants Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa and Bixby. It is also possible to control smart home devices from the TV - this is implemented in the SmartThings space. Console gamers will love the Motion Xcelerator anti-blur feature in the model. Another important advantage of the TV is the height-adjustable legs for easy installation of the soundbar (soundbar). Finally, for the wall-mounted method of placing the TV panel, you will need to resort to the services of a VESA bracket in the popular size of 200x200 mm. The mount is not included in the standard package and must be purchased separately.
Buy Samsung QE-55Q67C 55 "
All prices 23 →Samsung QE55Q67C плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 21 299 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE55Q67C | 23 588 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung 55 QE55Q67C (EU) | 23 799 ₴ |
Samsung QE-55Q67C | 19 110 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE55Q67C | 23 206 ₴ |
Samsung QE-55Q67C configurations
Price for Samsung QE-55Q67C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-43Q67C 43 " | from 13 560 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Samsung QE-50Q67C 50 " | from 16 500 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Samsung QE-55Q67C 55 " | from 19 110 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65Q67C 65 " | from 24 668 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75Q67C 75 " | from 34 500 ₴ | 21 offer |