Samsung UE-85CU8002 85 " (UE85CU8002KXXH)
Samsung UE-85CU8002 85 "
Screen:85 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-85CU8002 85 "
All prices 9 →Samsung UE85CU8002 плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 54 749 ₴ |
Samsung UE85CU8002 | 55 999 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung UE85CU8002 | 93 832 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE85CU8002 | 94 186 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung UE85CU8002 | 63 426 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
amazon Alexa and Google Assistant functions do not work in Ukraine these functions have not worked since September 2023 amazon Alexa and Google Assistant functions do not work юрий прокопенко: use Samsung UE-43CU8002 less than month
ну а как телевизор в целом ??? |
Add Review
Samsung UE-85CU8002 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-85CU8002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU8002 43 " | from 12 770 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50CU8002 50 " | from 12 900 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55CU8002 55 " | from 17 290 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65CU8002 65 " | from 23 590 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU8002 75 " | from 32 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85CU8002 85 " | from 53 280 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →