Samsung UE-75CU7192 75 " (UE75CU7192UXXH)
Photos 5 |
Samsung UE-75CU7192 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-75CU7192 75 "
All prices 14 →Samsung UE75CU7192 плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 31 899 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE75CU7192 | 33 921 ₴ |
Samsung UE-75CU7192 | 25 230 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung UE75CU7192UXXH | 28 787 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE75CU7192 | 33 309 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Samsung UE-75CU7192 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-75CU7192 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU7192 43 " | from 12 260 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50CU7192 50 " | from 14 130 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55CU7192 55 " | from 15 299 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65CU7192 65 " | from 18 370 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU7192 75 " | from 25 230 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85CU7192 85 " | from 47 760 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →