SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1 TB (SDSQXCZ-1T00-GN6MA)
Videos 7Photos 14 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1024Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1 TB
All prices 16 →Карта пам'яті SanDisk 1TB microSDXC UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro + адаптер (SDSQXC | 6 081 ₴ |
Карта памяти SanDisk 1TB microSDXC UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro + адаптер (SDSQXCD | 6 077 ₴ |
SanDisk 1 TB microSDXC UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro + SD Adapter SDSQXCD-1T00-GN6M | 5 905 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 1 TB microSDXC UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro+SD Adapter (SDSQ | 5 699 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme Pro microSDXC 1TB UHS-I U3 + SD adapter (SDSQXCD-1T00-GN6M | 8 085 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
i recommend all nothing |
Redmi 4x 3/32 phone, testing software - AndroBench, 128Gb card
The memory card showed linear read / write 84/58 MB / s, random read / write 2350/600 IOPS. While the built-in memory showed the results of linear read/write 243/102 MB/s and random read/write 16660/1350 IOPS. Taking into account the price of a memory card for myself, I conclude that it is better to invest the price for an expensive flash drive initially in the phone itself with a larger amount of memory Claimed on paper Read: 170 MB/s Write: 90 MB/s, Application class: A2 (random read/write 4000/2000 IOPS) my results are clearly lower than stated Artem Levickiy: use SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128Gb few months |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
28 March 2021, 14:53
Разница между Extreme и Extreme Pro #
Подскажите, какая разница между версиями Extreme и Extreme Pro.
В описание все характеристики одинаковые, кроме скорости чтения 160, против 170.
Или может еще в чем-то разница есть?
Спасибо.
Или может еще в чем-то разница есть?
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 64 GB | from 442 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128 GB | from 738 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 256 GB | from 1 328 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 512 GB | from 2 654 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1 TB | from 5 669 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →