SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32 GB (SDCZ74-032G-G46)
Videos 18Photos 8 |
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32 GB
All prices 21 →SanDisk 32GB USB 3.1 Ultra Luxe (SDCZ74-032G-G46) | 353 ₴ |
USB флеш-накопитель SanDisk 32GB USB 3.1 Ultra Luxe SDCZ74-032G-G46 | 304 ₴ |
Накопичувач USB 3.1 SANDISK 32GB Ultra Luxe (SDCZ74-032G-G46) SDCZ74-032G- | 249 ₴ |
Накопитель SanDisk 32GB USB 3.1 Ultra Luxe SDCZ74-032G-G46 | 299 ₴ |
Флеш накопичувач SanDisk Ultra Lux 32GB 150 Mb/s USB3.1 (SDCZ74-032G-G46) | 259 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Если не планируется часто записывать большие объёмы данных, а только читать, то можно брать. Металлический корпус Более высокая скорость чтения (~ 33 Mb/s) по сравнению с флешками USB 2.0 5 лет гарантии Относительная дешевизна Крайне низкая скорость записи (~ 4,6 Mb/s) Юрий Марчук: use SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32Gb less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32 GB | from 249 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64 GB | from 313 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128 GB | from 487 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256 GB | from 943 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 512 GB | from 2 012 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →