Sava Avant 5 295/80 R22.5 154M
Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Avant 5 295/80 R22.5 154M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Avant 5 295/80 R22.5 154M
All prices 10 →Sava Avant 5 (рульова вісь) 295/80 R22.5 154/149M | 18 100 ₴ |
Sava Avant 5 (рулевая) (295/80R22.5 154M) | 16 103 ₴ |
Sava Avant 5 (рулевая) 295/80 R22.5 154/149M 18PR HL "3PSF" | 15 680 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Sava Avant 5 (рулевая) 295/80 R22.5 154/149M 1002162396 | 16 068 ₴ |
Sava Avant 5 (295/80R22.5 154M) | 16 243 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Sava Avant 5 295/80 R22.5 154M configurations
Price for Sava Avant 5 295/80 R22.5 154M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Avant 5 295/80 R22.5 154M | from 15 286 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sava Avant 5 315/70 R22.5 156L | from 16 152 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Sava Avant 5 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 16 685 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sava Avant 5 315/80 R22.5 156M | from 18 882 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →