Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160K
Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160K
All prices 14 →Sava Avant A5 (рулевая) 385/55 R22.5 160K/158L PR20 | 20 045 ₴ |
Sava Avant 5 (рульова вісь) 385/55 R22.5 160K/158L | 20 099 ₴ |
Sava Avant 5 (рулевая) 385/55 R22.5 160K(158L) 20PR "3PSF" | 18 614 ₴ |
Sava AVANT 5 385/55 R22.5 160K | 18 100 ₴ |
SAVA SAVA Avant 5 (рульова) 385/55R22.5 160K/158L | 18 656 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 158L | from 20 208 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160K | from 17 937 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160L | from 18 670 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →