Sava Avant A3 265/70 R19.5 140M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Avant A3 265/70 R19.5 140M 265/70 R19.5 " 140 M 285/70 R19.5 " 146 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Avant A3 265/70 R19.5 140M
All prices 15 →Sava Avant A3 (рульова вісь) 265/70 R19.5 140/138M | 11 096 ₴ |
Sava Avant A3 (рулевая) 265/70 R19.5 140/138M | 10 445 ₴ |
Sava Avant A3 (рулевая) (265/70R19.5 140M) | 10 678 ₴ |
Sava Avant A3 (рулевая) 265/70 R19.5 140/138M 16PR "M+S" | 9 855 ₴ |
SAVA Avant A3 (рульова) 265/70R19.5 140/138M | 9 992 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Sava Avant A3 265/70 R19.5 140M configurations
Price for Sava Avant A3 265/70 R19.5 140M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Avant A3 265/70 R19.5 140M | from 9 855 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sava Avant A3 285/70 R19.5 146L | from 11 235 ₴ | 14 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →