Sava Cargo 4 235/75 R17.5 143J
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Cargo 4 235/75 R17.5 143J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Cargo 4 235/75 R17.5 143J
All prices 13 →Sava Cargo 4 (причіпна вісь) 235/75 R17.5 143/141J | 10 761 ₴ |
Sava Cargo 4 (прицепная) (235/75R17.5 143J) | 10 271 ₴ |
Sava Cargo 4 (прицепная) 235/75 R17.5 143/141J 18PR | 9 564 ₴ |
SAVA Cargo 4 (причепна) 235/75R17.5 143/141J | 9 612 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Sava Cargo 4 (прицепная) 235/75 R17.5 143/141J 1000507745 | 10 165 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →