Sava Orjak 4 225/75 R17.5 129M
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Orjak 4 225/75 R17.5 129M 225/75 R17.5 " 129 M 235/75 R17.5 " 132 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Orjak 4 225/75 R17.5 129M
All prices 17 →Sava Orjak 04 (ведуча вісь) 225/75 R17.5 129/127M | 8 622 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 4 (ведущая) (225/75R17.5 129M) | 7 947 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 4 (приводная) 225/75 R17.5 129/127M 14PR "3PSF" | 7 995 ₴ |
Sava ORJAK 4 225/75 R17.5 129/127M | 7 770 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 4 (225/75R17.5 129/127M) | 7 568 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sava Orjak 4 225/75 R17.5 129M configurations
Price for Sava Orjak 4 225/75 R17.5 129M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Orjak 4 225/75 R17.5 129M | from 7 561 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Sava Orjak 4 235/75 R17.5 132M | from 8 387 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →