Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 198-23 (72197)
Videos 10Photos 7 |
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 198-23 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savage Gear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savage Gear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 198-23
All prices 12 →Спининговое удилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 6'6"/1.98m 7-23g | 4 141 ₴ |
Спиннинг Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 6’6"/1.98m 7-23g (72197) | 4 140 ₴ |
Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 6'6"/1.98m 7-23g (1854.18.13) | 4 140 ₴ |
Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 6'6"/1.98m 7-23g (1854.18.13) 1854.18 | 4 140 ₴ |
Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 6'6"/1.98m 7-23g (1854.18.13) 1854.18 | 4 140 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →