Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game TR 243-45 (72208)
Photos 6 |
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game TR 243-45 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savage Gear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savage Gear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game TR 243-45
All prices 13 →Спининговое удилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8'/2.43m 12-45g 4 sec. | 5 680 ₴ |
Удилище Savage Gear sg4 Medium Game 8'/2.43m 12-45g (1854.17.12) | 4 928 ₴ |
Спиннинг Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8’/2.43m 12-45g (72208) | 5 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8'/2.43m 12-45g (1854.17.12) | 4 744 ₴ |
Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8'/2.43m 12-45g (1854.17.12) 1854.17. | 4 722 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →