Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 221-100 (72211)
Photos 6 |
Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 221-100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savage Gear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savage Gear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 221-100
All prices 7 →Спининговое удилище Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 7'3"/2.21m 50-100g 2 sec. | 4 910 ₴ |
Спиннинг Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 7’3"/2.21m 50-100g (72211) | 4 910 ₴ |
Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 7'3"/2.21m 50-100g 2 sec. (1854.17.17) | 4 910 ₴ |
Savage Gear Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 7'3"/2.21m 50-100g 2 sec. | 4 910 ₴ |
Спінінг Savage Gear SG4 Power Game 7'3"/2.21m 50-100g 2 sec. (1854.17.17) | 4 907 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →