Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 251-35 (72202)
Videos 10Photos 7 |
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 251-35 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savage Gear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savage Gear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 251-35
Спининговое удилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8'3"/2.51m 12-35g | 4 740 ₴ |
Спиннинг Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8’3"/2.51m 12-35g (72202) | 4 740 ₴ |
Удилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8'3"/2.51m 12-35g (1854.17.27) 1854.17 | 4 730 ₴ |
Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8'3"/2.51m 12-35g (1854.17.27) 1854.1 | 4 740 ₴ |
Savage Gear Вудилище Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 8'3"/2.51m 12-35g (1854.1 | 4 740 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →