Shimano Miravel 2500S
Shimano Miravel 2500S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Miravel 2500S
Катушка Shimano Miravel 2500S 5+1BB 5.0:1 2266.67.51 | 6 190 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Miravel 2500S 5+1BB 5.0:1 (22666751) | 6 190 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Miravel 2500S 5+1BB 5.0:1 | 6 190 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Miravel 2500S 5+1BB | 6 190 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Miravel 2500S 5+1BB 5.0:1 (1013-2266.67.51) | 6 190 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →