Daiwa Team Daiwa Match 3012QD (10420-312)
Daiwa Team Daiwa Match 3012QD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Team Daiwa Match 3012QD
Катушка Daiwa 19 TDM 3012QD 10420-312 | 6 665 ₴ |
Котушка фідерна Daiwa 19 TDM 3012QD (10420-312) | 6 665 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 19 TDM 3012QD / (2137901 / 10420-312) | 6 665 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →