Shimano Aero C5000
Shimano Aero C5000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aero C5000
All prices 13 →Катушка Shimano Aero Reel C5000 4+1BB (AEROC5000) | 5 670 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Aero Reel C5000 4+1BB 4.71 (AEROC5000) AEROC5000 | 5 670 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Aero Reel C5000 4+1BB 4.71 (AEROC5000) AEROC5000 | 5 670 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Aero Reel C5000 4+1BB 4.71 (AEROC5000) AEROC5000 | 5 670 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Aero Reel C5000 4+1BB 4.7:1 2266.47.54 | 5 670 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →