Seagate Exos 7E8 ST8000NM000A 8 TB 512e/4KN, SATA
Videos 7 |
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST8000NM000A 8 TB 512e/4KN, SATA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Exos 7E8 ST8000NM000A 8 TB 512e/4KN, SATA
All prices 29 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 8TB Seagate (ST8000NM000A) | 8 618 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate Exos 7E8 Sata 8 Tb (ST8000NM000A) | 8 426 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate Exos 7E8 Sata 8 Tb (ST8000NM000A) | 8 347 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" SEAGATE Exos 7E8 8TB SATA/256MB (ST8000NM000A) | 8 369 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 8tb Seagate (st8000nm000a) | 8 810 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Volume and speed Playing roulette in terms of reliability Fiftydotov: use Seagate ST2000NM001A less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST8000NM000A configurations
Price for Seagate Exos 7E8 ST8000NM000A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST2000NM001A 2 TB 512e/4KN, SATA | from 2 657 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST3000NM000A 3 TB 512n SATA | from 3 691 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST4000NM005A 4 TB 512e/4KN, SAS | from 10 051 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST4000NM002A 4 TB 512e/4KN, SATA | from 5 950 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST4000NM003A 4 TB 512n SAS | from 11 964 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST6000NM029A 6 TB 512e/4KN, SAS | from 9 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST6000NM002A 6 TB 512n SATA | from 7 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST8000NM001A 8 TB 512e/4KN, SAS | from 9 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Exos 7E8 ST8000NM000A 8 TB 512e/4KN, SATA | from 8 124 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
At the same time, not a single broken sector was detected, according to Vitcoria everything is fine. At the same time, there is the same one, only on 1TB, and for the second year it has been working stably.