Seagate Mobile HDD 2.5" ST1000LM035 1 TB
Videos 5 |
Seagate Mobile HDD 2.5" ST1000LM035 1 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Mobile HDD 2.5" ST1000LM035 1 TB
All prices 34 →Жесткий диск для ноутбука 2.5" 1TB Seagate (ST1000LM035) | 2 232 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate Mobile 1TB (ST1000LM035) Rb | 2 077 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate Mobile 1TB (ST1000LM035) Rb | 2 058 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 2.5" SEAGATE Mobile 1TB SATA/128MB (ST1000LM035) | 2 089 ₴ |
Винчестер 2,5" 1tb Seagate 5400rpm 128mb st1000lm035 бн | 2 236 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
4 2 1 6 |
It costs this from the factory in ps4 pro, began to crumble after a year of use. Moreover, the prefix worked extremely rarely. After formatting and checking for errors, it works for a week, then on a new one. During operation, it gets very hot, I think 50 degrees or more. no Unreliable Роман: |
1 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →