Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 12 TB ST12000VE001
Videos 9 |
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 12 TB ST12000VE001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 12 TB ST12000VE001
All prices 39 →Жесткий диск 12TB Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 для видеонаблюдения | 12 159 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 12.0TB Seagate SkyHawk AI Surveillance 7200rpm 256MB | 11 028 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" Seagate SkyHawk AI 12TB SATA 256MB (ST12000VE001) | 10 789 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate SkyHawk AI Surveillance HDD SATA 12.0TB (ST12000VE001 | 11 203 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate SkyHawk AI 12 TB (ST12000VE001) | 10 679 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 configurations
Price for Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST8000VE0004 8 TB ST8000VE0004 | from 10 320 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST8000VE001 8 TB ST8000VE001 | from 7 913 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE001 10 TB 234 MB/s | from 10 105 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE0008 10 TB 250 MB/s | from 9 553 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 12 TB ST12000VE001 | from 10 235 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST16000VE000 16 TB | from 20 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST16000VE002 16 TB 2 млн. ч | from 14 257 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST20000VE002 20 TB | from 16 399 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST24000VE002 24 TB | from 19 958 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →