Seagate Exos X16 ST12000NM001G 12 TB SATA
Videos 10 |
Seagate Exos X16 ST12000NM001G 12 TB SATA |
|
Helium filled body.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Exos X16 ST12000NM001G 12 TB SATA
All prices 6 →Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate Exos X16 12 Tb (ST12000NM001G) | 10 179 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate Exos X16 12 Tb (ST12000NM001G) | 10 083 ₴ |
Seagate Exos X16 12TB SATA 6 Gb/s (ST12000NM001G) | 16 920 ₴ |
Seagate Exos X16 12TB SATA 6 Gb/s (ST12000NM001G) | 17 343 ₴ |
Seagate Exos X16 12TB SATA 6 Gb/s (ST12000NM001G) | 17 766 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Exos X16 3.5 12TB (ST12000NM001G) | 11 600 ₴ |
Video reviews
Seagate Exos X16 ST12000NM001G configurations
Price for Seagate Exos X16 ST12000NM001G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Exos X16 ST10000NM002G 10 TB SAS | from 9 717 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X16 ST10000NM001G 10 TB SATA | from 9 460 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X16 ST12000NM002G 12 TB SAS | from 24 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X16 ST12000NM001G 12 TB SATA | from 10 083 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X16 ST14000NM002G 14 TB SAS | from 17 089 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Exos X16 ST14000NM001G 14 TB SATA | from 9 378 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X16 ST16000NM001G 16 TB SATA | from 9 799 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →