Seagate Exos X18 ST18000NM004J 18 TB SAS
Videos 13 |
Seagate Exos X18 ST18000NM004J 18 TB SAS |
|
Helium filled body.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Exos X18 ST18000NM004J 18 TB SAS
All prices 24 →Жесткий диск для сервера 3.5" 18TB Seagate (ST18000NM004J) | 19 391 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate Exos X18 18 Tb (ST18000NM004J) | 19 152 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate Exos X18 18 Tb (ST18000NM004J) | 18 969 ₴ |
Жесткий диск для сервера 3.5" 18tb Seagate (st18000nm004j) | 20 150 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Exos X X18 18 TB (ST18000NM004J) Exos X X18 18 TB (S | 19 516 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate Exos X18 ST18000NM004J configurations
Price for Seagate Exos X18 ST18000NM004J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Exos X18 ST10000NM013G 10 TB SAS | from 11 320 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST10000NM018G 10 TB SATA | from 12 104 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST12000NM004J 12 TB SAS | from 14 930 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST12000NM000J 12 TB SATA | from 9 290 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST14000NM004J 14 TB SAS | from 13 405 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST14000NM000J 14 TB SATA | from 11 971 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST16000NM004J 16 TB SAS | from 22 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST16000NM000J 16 TB SATA | from 11 655 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST18000NM004J 18 TB SAS | from 15 760 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Seagate Exos X18 ST18000NM000J 18 TB SATA | from 9 913 ₴ | 44 offers |
We recommend