Seagate One Touch Hub STLC10000400 10 TB
Videos 13Photos 6 |
Seagate STLC10000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate One Touch Hub STLC10000400 10 TB
Seagate One Touch Hub 10Tb Usb 3.2 Gen.1 Czarno-Srebrny (Stlc10000400) | 10 824 ₴ |
Seagate One Touch Hub 10Tb Usb 3.2 Gen.1 Czarno-Srebrny (Stlc10000400) | 10 560 ₴ |
Seagate One Touch Hub 10Tb Usb 3.2 Gen.1 Czarno-Srebrny (Stlc10000400) | 10 824 ₴ |
Seagate One Touch Hub 10Tb Usb 3.2 Gen.1 Czarno-Srebrny (Stlc10000400) | 11 088 ₴ |
Video reviews
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC10000400 configurations
Price for Seagate One Touch Hub STLC10000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC4000400 4 TB | from 4 871 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC6000400 6 TB | from 6 306 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC8000400 8 TB | from 7 044 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC10000400 10 TB | from 10 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC12000400 12 TB | from 10 949 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC14000400 14 TB | from 12 377 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC16000400 16 TB | from 15 984 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC18000402 18 TB | from 17 236 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC20000400 20 TB | from 22 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend