Sencor SBU 7876GD golden
Photos 19 |
Sencor SBU 7876GD |
|
Six food grinding programs, including the possibility of vacuum storage. Automatic detection of the installed bowl and vacuum nozzle.
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SBU 7876GD golden
All prices 9 →Блендер стаціонарний Sencor SBU 7876GD | 4 650 ₴ |
Блендер стаціонарний Sencor Sbu 7876GD | 4 571 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor Sbu 7876GD | 5 631 ₴ |
Блендер SENCOR SBU 7876GD | 4 903 ₴ |
Sencor SBU 7876GD | 6 510 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Programs:
- smoothie (50 seconds) use with shaker
- extra smoothie (60 seconds) use with main bowl
- flour and nuts (70 seconds) use with main bowl
- soup and sauté (140 seconds) use with main bowl
- nutritional shake (70 seconds) use with a shaker
- ice crushing (60 seconds) use with main bowl
Sencor SBU 7876GD configurations
Price for Sencor SBU 7876GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SBU 7878BK black | from 4 723 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7872BL blue | from 6 560 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7876GD golden | from 4 447 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7877CH golden | from 6 274 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7870GG green | from 6 560 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7875RS pink | from 6 355 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7873VT purple | from 6 274 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7874RD red | from 6 356 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7871GR turquoise | from 6 355 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →