Sencor SBL 7171GR green
Photos 17 |
Sencor SBL 7171GR 2020shaker |
|
The vacuum cover allows to keep a maximum of nutrients. The bottle is made of tritan, which is free of harmful substances, impact resistant and does not absorb odours. The SOFT programme for soft vegetables and fruits, and the HARD programme for hard ones.
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SBL 7171GR green
Фітнес-блендер Sencor SBL 7171GR | 2 407 ₴ |
Фитнес-блендер Sencor SBL 7171GR | 2 413 ₴ |
Фитнес-блендер Sencor SBL 7171GR | 2 407 ₴ |
Фітнес-блендер Sencor SBL 7171GR | 2 417 ₴ |
Sencor SBL 7171GR configurations
Price for Sencor SBL 7171GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SBL 7178BK black | from 1 882 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7172BL blue | from 1 929 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7176GD copper | from 2 212 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7177CH golden | from 1 929 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7171GR green | from 2 407 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7170GG olive | from 2 640 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7175RS pink | from 2 640 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7174RD pink | from 2 554 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sencor SBL 7173VT purple | from 2 212 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →