Sencor SHB 4358WH white
Photos 13 |
Sencor SHB 4358WH |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHB 4358WH white
All prices 44 →Sencor Sencor SHB4358WH-EUE3 | 1 199 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor SHB4358WH-EUE3 | 1 015 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor SHB4358WH-EUE3 | 1 084 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor SHB4358WH-EUE3 | 1 015 ₴ |
Занурюваний блендер Sencor Shb 4358WH-EUE3 | 1 519 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features mixer Sencor SHB 4358WH:
- Power cord length - 120 cm
Sencor SHB 4358WH configurations
Price for Sencor SHB 4358WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SHB 4359BK black | from 1 211 ₴ |
Sencor SHB 4358WH white | from 1 005 ₴ | 44 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →