Sencor SHM 5207SS stainless steel (7184573)
Photos 11 |
Sencor SHM 5207SS 2020turbo mode |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHM 5207SS stainless steel
All prices 25 →Sencor Sencor SHM 5207SS | 849 ₴ |
Миксер Sencor SHM 5207SS 41009832 | 845 ₴ |
Міксер Sencor Shm 5207SS | 1 098 ₴ |
Міксер Sencor Shm 5207SS | 869 ₴ |
Міксер без чаші SENCOR SHM 5207SS | 1 009 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →