Sencor SHB 6551WH white
Photos 5 |
Sencor SHB 6551WH black white |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHB 6551WH white
All prices 27 →Sencor Sencor SHB6551WH | 3 599 ₴ |
Блендер погружной Sencor, 1500Вт, 10в1, чаша-800мл, мельница для трав, всп | 3 457 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor SHB 6551WH | 3 273 ₴ |
Блендер занурювальний Sencor SHB6551WH | 3 599 ₴ |
Блендер погружний SENCOR SHB6551WH | 3 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sencor SHB 6551WH configurations
Price for Sencor SHB 6551WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SHB 6552BK black | from 3 081 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Sencor SHB 6551WH white | from 3 081 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →