Sencor SMF 2031BK black
Sencor SMF 2031BK black white |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SMF 2031BK black
All prices 15 →Спінювач молока Sencor SMF 2031BK | 1 459 ₴ |
Спінювач молока SENCOR SMF2031BK Black | 1 599 ₴ |
SENCOR SMF 2031BK | 1 699 ₴ |
Спінювач молока SENCOR SMF2031BK Black | 1 599 ₴ |
SENCOR SMF 2031BK | 1 691 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features mixer Sencor SMF 2031BK:
- 360° swivel base
Sencor SMF 2031BK configurations
Price for Sencor SMF 2031BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SMF 2031BK black | from 1 459 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sencor SMF 2030WH white | from 1 360 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →