Sencor SBU 7870GG green
Photos 19 |
Sencor SBU 7870GG |
|
Six grinding programs including vacuum storage. Automatic detection of the installed bowl and vacuum nozzle.
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SBU 7870GG green
All prices 8 →Блендер Sencor SBU 7870GG | 7 065 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor Sbu 7870GG | 6 951 ₴ |
Блендер SENCOR SBU 7870GG | 7 288 ₴ |
Sencor SBU 7870GG | 6 720 ₴ |
Блендер стационарный Sencor SBU 7870GG | 6 885 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Programs:
- smoothie (50 seconds) use with shaker
- extra smoothie (60 seconds) use with main bowl
- flour and nuts (70 seconds) use with main bowl
- soup and sauté (140 seconds) use with main bowl
- nutritional shake (70 seconds) use with a shaker
- ice crushing (60 seconds) use with main bowl
Sencor SBU 7870GG configurations
Price for Sencor SBU 7870GG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SBU 7878BK black | from 4 723 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7872BL blue | from 6 560 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7876GD golden | from 4 447 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7877CH golden | from 6 274 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7870GG green | from 6 560 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7875RS pink | from 6 355 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7873VT purple | from 6 274 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7874RD red | from 6 356 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor SBU 7871GR turquoise | from 6 355 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →