Sencor STM 6358RS pink
Videos 2Photos 33 |
Sencor STM 6358RS pink |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor STM 6358RS pink
All prices 11 →Кухонний комбайн Sencor STM 6358RS | 8 658 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Sencor Stm 6358RS | 8 231 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн Sencor Stm 6358RS | 9 419 ₴ |
Sencor STM 6358RS | 8 221 ₴ |
Кухонный комбайн Sencor STM 6358 RS | 8 889 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Sencor STM 6358RS:
- Mixing bowl LED lighting
Sencor STM 6358RS configurations
Price for Sencor STM 6358RS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor STM 6359BK black | from 8 774 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6352BL blue | from 8 211 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6357GG light green | from 8 359 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6353OR orange | from 13 940 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6354RD pink | from 8 211 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6358RS pink | from 8 211 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6355VT purple | from 8 211 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6351GR turquoise | from 8 241 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6350WH white | from 8 077 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Sencor STM 6356YL yellow | from 8 000 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →