Sennheiser SH 230 IP USB
Sennheiser SH 230 IP USB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sennheiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sennheiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sennheiser SH 230 IP USB
Компьютерная гарнитура SENNHEISER SH 230 (500222) 500222 | 3 829 ₴ |
Sennheiser Comm SH 230 | 3 829 ₴ |
Специализированная гарнитура Sennheiser SH 230 | 3 738 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →