Shimano Baitrunner ST RB 10000
Videos 3 |
Shimano Baitrunner ST RB 10000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Baitrunner ST RB 10000
All prices 22 →Катушка Shimano Baitrunner ST 10000 RB 1+1BB (BTRST10000RB) | 4 160 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Baitrunner ST 10000 RB (BTRST10000RB) | 4 160 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Baitrunner ST 10000 RB (BTRST10000RB) BTRST10000RB | 4 160 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Baitrunner ST 10000 RB (BTRST10000RB) BTRST10000RB | 4 160 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Baitrunner ST 10000 RB 1+1BB 2266.72.96 | 4 160 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →