Shimano Stella FJ 1000 (STL1000FJ)
Shimano Stella FJ 1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stella FJ 1000
All prices 19 →Катушка рыболовная Shimano Stella 1000 Fj 12+1BB 5.1:1 (2266.76.07) | 27 261 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella FJ 1000 12+1BB 5.1:1 (STL1000FJ) | 27 260 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FJ 1000 12+1BB 5.11 (STL1000FJ) | 27 260 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FJ 1000 12+1BB 5.11 (STL1000FJ) STL1000FJ | 27 260 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FJ 1000 12+1BB 5.11 (STL1000FJ) STL1000FJ | 27 260 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →