Shimge ZP 15-9-160 9 m 1" 160 mm
Shimge ZP 15-9-160 9 m
1"
160 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:1600 L/h
Max. head:9 m
Power consumption:120 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications ZP 15-9-160
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge ZP 15-9-160 9 m 1" 160 mm
All prices 6 →Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 120Вт 1.6м³/г Hmax 9м 3/4" | 3 170 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления ZP15-9-160мм + гайки 1/2" Shimge 1/8 ZP15-9-160 | 3 170 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE ZP15-9-160 1036260 | 3 170 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE ZP15-9-160 | 3 170 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 120Вт 1.6м/г Hmax 9м 3/4" Z | 3 170 ₴ |
Насос для підвищення тиску SHIMGE ZP15-9-160 | 3 170 ₴ |
Shimge ZP 15-9-160 configurations
Price for Shimge ZP 15-9-160 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 9 m 1" 140 mm | from 3 083 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shimge ZP 15-9-160 9 m 1" 160 mm | from 3 170 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 12 m 1 1/4" 180 mm | from 5 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →