Shimge XP32-12-220 12 m 220 mm
Shimge XP32-12-220 12 m
220 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:10000 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:500 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications XP32-12-220
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge XP32-12-220 12 m 220 mm
All prices 7 →Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 500Вт 10м³/ч Hmax 12м 2" XP 32 | 10 776 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XP 32-12-220 1036258 | 10 776 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Shimge XP 32-12-220 | 10 776 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XP32-12-220, Qmax=10,0м³ 1036258 | 10 776 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XP32-12-220, Qmax=10,0м | 10 776 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XP 32-12-220 1036258 | 10 776 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 500Вт 10м/ч Hmax 12м 2" XP 32- | 10 776 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →