Sigma Sport Rox 2.0
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Sigma Sport Rox 2.0
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase
Statistics:speed, distance
Synchronization with Sigma Ride app, Komoot. Compatible with electric bikes. Notifications for incoming messages and calls.
Compatible with e-bikes — shows battery charge, range, assistant mode, lights on.
All specifications
Specifications Sport Rox 2.0
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma Sport Rox 2.0
All prices 22 →Комп'ютер Sigma Sport ROX 2.0 Top Mount Set (чорний) SD01052 | 3 399 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Sigma Sport ROX 2.0 Black SD01050 | 3 199 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Sigma ROX 2.0 Black SD01050 | 3 199 ₴ |
SIGMA Велокомпьютер Sigma Sport ROX 2.0 Top Mount, Черный SD01052 | 3 399 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Sigma Sport ROX 2.0 Black Top Mount SD01052 | 3 399 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →