Simas Sharp SH 02 420 mm
Photos 5 |
Simas Sharp SH 02 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simas Sharp SH 02 420 mm
All prices 11 →Раковина накладна Simas Sharp Ø 42 SH02 | 6 982 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Simas Sharp Ø42 см, чорний SH02 SH02 NO | 9 140 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 42 см Simas Sharp, prugna matt (SH 02) | 9 362 ₴ |
Умивальник Simas Sharp (SH02 NM) Blak matt SH02 NM | 9 822 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Simas Sharp Ø 42 см SH02 | 6 900 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →